Truckan Wale – Kulwinder Gill Video Download

(0)

Latest Punjabi Video Truckan Wale - Kulwinder Gill Download

Video: Truckan Wale

Artist: Kulwinder Gill

Music: Laddi Gill

Lyrics: Sabhi Punniya

Label: Speed Records

Publish: 2017-03-16

Category: Punjabi Videos

Truckan Wale New Punjabi Full HD Video by the Singer Kulwinder Gill Music directed by Laddi Gill and Lyrics Penned by Sabhi Punniya

#TruckanWale latest single by Kulwinder Gill with Laddi Gill.
iTunes: http://abc.digital/tru1
Apple Music: http://abc.digital/tru2
Spotify: http://abc.digital/tru3
Deezer: http://abc.digital/tru4
Amazon: http://abc.digital/tru5
Napster: http://abc.digital/tru6
Groove: http://abc.digital/tru7
Gaana- http://bit.ly/2k26ZX4
Hungama- http://bit.ly/2lJU9Co
Label: Speed Records
Song – Truckan Wale ( Video Song )
Singer – Kulwinder gill
Music – Laddi Gill
Lyrics – Sabhi Punniya
Editor – D Pee Gill
Label – Speed Records
Operator Codes –
Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116120539
Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5379220275
Idea Subscribers Dial 567899220275
Tata DoCoMo Subscribers dial 5432119220275
BSNL (South / East) Subscribers sms SET9220275
BSNL (North / West) Subscribers sms BT 6559038
MTS Subscribers sms CT 6559180 to 55777
Telenor Subscribers dial CT 9220275 to 52211
Gaana- http://bit.ly/2k26ZX4
Activation Link – http://bit.ly/2lKYLI4
Digitally Powered by One Digital Entertainment [https://www.facebook.com/onedigitalentertainment/]
[Website – http://www.onedigitalentertainment.com]
_
Publishing Partner By – Gabruu.com
Website: http://www.gabruu.com/
Facebook : https://www.facebook.com/GabruuOfficial/?fref=ts
_
Enjoy and stay connected with us!!
Click to Subscribe – http://bit.ly/SpeedRecords
Facebook – https://www.facebook.com/SpeedRecords
Twitter – https://twitter.com/Speed_Records
Instagram – https://instagram.com/Speed_Records
SnapChat – https://www.snapchat.com/add/speedrecords

Download Full Video

Download Audio Mp3