Mithi Mithi – Amrit Maan – Jasmine Sandlas Video Download

(183)

Latest Punjabi Video Mithi Mithi - Amrit Maan - Jasmine Sandlas Download

Video: Mithi Mithi

Artist: Amrit Maan,jasmine Sandlas

Music: Intense

Lyrics: Amrit Maan

Label: Crown Records

Publish: 2019-03-17

Category: Punjabi Videos

Mithi Mithi New Punjabi Full HD Video by the Singer Amrit Maan,jasmine Sandlas Music directed by Intense and Lyrics Penned by Amrit Maan

Crown Records & Vikram Puwar Presents

Song – MIthi Mithi
Singer – Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas
Lyrics – Amrit Maan
Music – Intense
Video – Tru Makers
Directors – Dilsher Singh & Khushpal Singh
Producer – Amar Puwar , Andy Puwar
Project head – Jasvir Thind
https://www.facebook.com/jasvir.thind.3
special thanks – Prabhjinder Gill
Label – Crown Records
Online Promotion – Gold media
Youtube Promotion – Being Digital
https://www.instagram.com/being.digitall

Contact Us :-
Jasvir Thind – 9721000003
Whatsapp – 0012099003871
Caller Tunes:
AIrtel : Dial 5432116850963
Vodafone : DIal 53711107996
Idea : DIal 5678911107996
BSNL South/East : BT 11107996
BSNL North West : BT 7251745
Aircel: DT 7251745
Email – CROWNRECORDSUSA@GMAIL.COM
Amar@thecrownrecords.com

Mithi Mithi | Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | New Punjabi Songs 2019 | Latest Punjabi Songs 2019